Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH

Overall Team Points score
POINTS TOTAL
ADJUSTED TOTAL





South CanberraTuggeranong
     1508 Woden Harriers
     32.1
Ginninderra LA
     1011 Weston Creek
     31.9
Weston Creek
     669 Ginninderra LA
     29.7
North Canberra Gungahlin
     578 North Canberra Gungahlin
     28.9
Woden Harriers
     385 South CanberraTuggeranong
     27.9
Cooma      48 Cooma      24.0
Queanbeyan      20 Queanbeyan      20.0

1.25km Junior Handicap

Place Name Age Team Time Net Time Points
1 James Smith 5 GIN 06:43.24 06:43.24 40
2 Will Lemon 5
07:12.22 07:12.22 39
3 Heidi Rankin 5 WC 07:14.71 07:14.71 38
4 Ripley Juckes 8 WC 07:23.39 07:23.39 37
5 Isabella Wallis 8 SCT 07:29.75 04:23.85 36
6 Samson Kennedy 5 WC 07:30.50 07:30.50 35
7 Cameo Juckes 6 WC 07:35.06 07:35.06 34
8 Lucy Daly 5 SCT 08:02.96 08:02.96 33
9 Eilam Bourne 5 WC 08:09.90 08:09.90 32
10 Layla White 5 SCT 08:17.52 08:17.52 31
11 Mia Keating 5 GIN 08:21.94 07:50.50 30
12 Kyah Humphrey 8 SCT 08:29.52 06:49.52 29
13 Caroline Smith 8 SCT 08:35.21 06:46.21 28
14 William Polinelli 7
08:47.93 05:37.93 27
15 Sebastian Young 7 SCT 08:50.09 06:47.09 26
16 Lila Pitt 5 SCT 08:52.55 07:25.94 25
17 Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 08:54.98 05:48.99 24
18 Elye Dent 6 WC 08:58.86 05:24.81 23
19 Emma Kennard 9 NCG 08:59.40 05:29.32 22
20 Caleb Quispes 7 NCG 09:00.24 06:38.10 21
21 Hannah Quispes 8 NCG 09:01.98 06:56.38 20
22 Ebony Humphrey 5 SCT 09:03.27 09:03.27 20
23 Evan Minto 5
09:03.96 07:48.96 20
24 Maya McRae 6 GIN 09:04.7 06:31.12 20
25 Hayden Dent 5 WC 09:08.1 07:50.77 20
26 Amelia Norton 7
09:08.6 05:08.56 20
27 Monica Evans 8 SCT 09:09.3 06:29.31 20
28 Connor Dent 5 WC 09:11.1 07:55.67 20
29 Ciara Grove 5 SCT 09:12.6 06:54.37 20
30 Hannah Wallis 4 SCT 09:16.7 09:16.71 20
31 Jessica Candy 4 SCT 09:17.5 09:17.53 20
32 Levi Belcher 7 SCT 09:18.2 06:30.39 20
33 Zoe Humphrey 5 SCT 09:23.6 09:23.64 20
34 Lillian Mcintyre 4 SCT 09:24.7 09:24.70 20
35 Alex Polinelli 10
09:32.9 05:52.85 20
36 Ella Norton 7
09:55.5 05:50.52 20
37 Chloe Smith 9 GIN 10:27.2 05:13.80 20
38 Jett Barker 8 NCG 10:27.5 05:19.79 20
39 Xavier Quispes 10 NCG 10:40.3 05:31.80 20
40 Sienna Pitt 12 SCT 10:46.7 05:36.12 20
41 Noah Walshe 5 SCT 10:50.3 10:50.33 20
42 Maia Pitt 10 SCT 10:53.9 05:47.30 20
43 Solomon Belcher 9 SCT 11:05.9 06:03.07 20
44 Levi Belcher 7 SCT 11:10.5 08:22.68 20
3km Handicap
Place Name Age Team Time Net Time Points
1 Mollie Kennedy 7 WC 17:56.25 16:26.25 40
2 Simon Hosking 11 SCT 18:02.28 11:14.42 39
3 Jordan King 14 NCG 18:02.87 11:11.87 38
4 Matthew King 12 GIN 18:03.66 13:27.66 37
5 James Lemon 10 GIN 18:05.98 11:25.07 36
6 Bianca Kimpton 10 18:10.76 18:10.76 35
7 John Young 45 SCT 18:14.38 12:56.38 34
8 Elijah Arranz 13 GIN 18:30.91 11:14.43 33
9 Kiefer Brennan 9 WH 18:32.32 12:55.84 32
10 Finn Smith 9 18:35.67 14:05.67 31
11 Grace Love 9 GIN 18:36.57 15:07.78 30
12 Alex Hughes 13 SCT 18:36.87 11:15.87 29
13 Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 18:37.22 14:45.81 28
14 Grace Read 8 GIN 18:43.91 12:44.73 27
15 Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 18:46.21 11:54.07 26
16 Brenna Clayton 13 SCT 18:47.21 12:01.87 25
17 Annaliese Grove 12 SCT 19:24.23 13:36.23 24
18 Sasha Grove 10 SCT 19:49.18 11:47.92 23
19 Caitlin McAuliffe 9 SCT 19:52.01 14:52.01 22
20 Lara Jericho 11 GIN 20:06.45 15:25.21 21
21 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 20:11.44 14:09.60 20
22 Jessica Lemon 8 SCT 21:34.06 16:34.06 20
23 Sophia Lemon 11 SCT 21:34.40 15:34.40 20
24 Kian Mcauliffe 11 SCT 21:34.89 15:34.89 20

6km Open Handicap
Place Name Age Team Time Net Time Points
1 Pierce Brennan 11 WH 33:47.22 25:27.22 40
2 Gavin Mcintyre 33 SCT 37:39.41 26:15.41 39
3 Jim White 66 SCT 38:41.84 29:56.84 38
4 William Barlow 33 NCG 38:47.88 23:59.88 37
5 Mark Bourne 31 WH 38:51.29 19:51.29 36
6 Adam Robinson 42 SCT 38:59.29 29:59.29 35
7 Rohan Lowry 42 WC 39:01.97 22:01.97 34
8 Daniel Grove 13 SCT 39:10.78 23:35.78 33
9 Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 40:05.48 29:05.48 32

CONTACT US

Phone:        +61 (02) 6253 4420
Fax:           +61 (02) 6253 4417
Email:         info.act@athletics.org.au

Office Hours:  Monday 9.30am - 5.30pm

Wednesday 1.00pm - 6.00pm

Friday 9.30am - 5.30pm

 
ABN:  51 215 120 626